Local Performance Plan Contacts

For questions about the Local Performance Plan, contact the consultant assigned to your LEA. For contact information, click on the Directory button.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Charter Schools

 

LEA Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment
Abbotsford *Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168
Adams-Friendship Christina Spector, 608-267-3747
Albany Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783
Algoma Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168
Alma Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271
Alma Center Patti Williams, 608-267-3720
Almond-Bancroft Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Altoona Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987
Amery Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183
Antigo Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748
Appleton Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725
Arcadia Patti Williams, 608-267-3720
Argyle Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194
Arrowhead UHS Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172
Ashland Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748
Ashwaubenon Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168
Athens *Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168
Auburndale Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899
Augusta Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243
Baldwin-Woodville Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183
LEA Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment
Bangor

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Baraboo

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Barneveld Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Barron

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Bayfield

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Beaver Dam

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Belleville

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Belmont

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Beloit

Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Beloit Turner

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Benton

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Berlin

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Big Foot UHS

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Birchwood

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Black Hawk

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Black River Falls

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Blair-Taylor

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Bloomer

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Bonduel

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Boscobel

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Bowler

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Boyceville Community

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Brighton

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Brillion

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Bristol #1

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Brodhead

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Brown Deer

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Bruce

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Burlington

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Butternut

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Cadott

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Cambria-Friesland

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Cambridge

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Cameron

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Campbellsport

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Cashton

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Cassville

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Cedar Grove-Belgium

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Cedarburg

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Central/Westosha UHS

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Chequamegon

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Chetek-Weyerhaeuser

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Chilton

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Chippewa Falls

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Clayton

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Clear Lake

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Clinton

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Clintonville

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Cochrane-Fountain City

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Colby

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Coleman

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Colfax

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Columbus

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Cornell

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Crandon

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Crivitz

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Cuba City

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Cudahy

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Cumberland

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

D C Everest Area

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Darlington

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Deerfield

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

DeForest

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Delavan

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Denmark

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

DePere

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

DeSoto

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

DHS

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

DOC

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Dodgeland

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Dodgeville

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Dover #1

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Drummond

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Durand

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

East Troy

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Eau Claire Area

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Edgar

*Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Edgerton

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Elcho

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Eleva-Strum

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Elk Mound

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Elkhorn

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Ellsworth Community

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Elmbrook

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Elmwood

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Erin

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Evansville

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Fall Creek

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Fall River

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Fennimore

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Flambeau

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Florence

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Fond du Lac

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Fontana J8

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Fort Atkinson

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Fox Point J2

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Franklin

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Frederic

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Freedom Area

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Friess Lake

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Galesville-Ettrick-Tremp

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Geneva J4

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Genoa City J2

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Germantown

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Gibraltar Area

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Gillett

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Gilman

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Gilmanton

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Glendale-River Hills

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Glenwood City

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Goodman-Armstrong

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Grafton

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Granton

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Grantsburg

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Green Bay

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Green Lake

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Greendale

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Greenfield

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Greenwood

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Gresham

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Hamilton

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Hartford J1

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Hartford UHS

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Hartland-Lakeside J3

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Hayward

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Herman #22

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Highland

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Hilbert

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Hillsboro

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Holmen

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Horicon

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Hortonville

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Howards Grove

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Howard-Suamico

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Hudson

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Hurley

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Hustisford

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Independence

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Iola-Scandinavia

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Iowa-Grant

Patricia Williams, 608-267-3720

Ithaca

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Janesville

Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Jefferson

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Johnson Creek

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Juda

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Kaukauna

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Kenosha

Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Kettle Moraine

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Kewaskum

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Kewaunee

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Kickapoo Area

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Kiel

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Kimberly

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Kohler

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

La Crosse

Patricia Williams, 608-267-3720

La Farge

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Lac du Flambeau #1

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Ladysmith-Hawkins

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Lake Country

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Lake Geneva J1

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Lake Geneva-Genoa City

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Lake Holcombe

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Lake Mills

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Lakeland UHS

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Lancaster

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Laona

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Lena

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Linn J4

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Linn J6

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Little Chute

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Lodi

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Lomira

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Loyal

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Luck

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Luxemburg-Casco

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Madison

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Manawa

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Manitowoc

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Maple

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Maple Dale-Indian Hill

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Marathon City

*Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Marinette

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Marion

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Markesan

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Marshall

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Marshfield

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Mauston

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Mayville

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

McFarland

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Medford

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Mellen

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Melrose-Mindoro

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Menasha

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Menominee Indian

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Menomonee Falls

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Menomonie

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Mequon-Thiensville

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Mercer

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Merrill Area

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Merton Community

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Middleton-Cross Plains

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Milton

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Milwaukee

Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Mineral Point

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Minocqua J1

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Mishicot

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Mondovi

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Monona Grove

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Monroe

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Montello

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Monticello Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Mosinee

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Mount Horeb

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Mukwonago

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Muskego-Norway

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Necedah

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Neenah

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Neillsville

Erin Faasuamalie, 608-266-1785

Nekoosa

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Neosho J3

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

New Auburn

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

New Berlin

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

New Glarus

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

New Holstein

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

New Lisbon

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

New London

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

New Richmond

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Niagara

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Nicolet UHS

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Norris

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

North Cape

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

North Crawford

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

North Fond du Lac

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

North Lake

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

North Lakeland

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Northern Ozaukee

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Northland Pines

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Northwood

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Norway J7

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Oak Creek-Franklin

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Oakfield

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Oconomowoc

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Oconto

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Oconto Falls

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Omro

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Onalaska

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Oostburg

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Oregon

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Osceola

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Oshkosh

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Osseo-Fairchild

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Owen-Withee

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Palmyra-Eagle

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Pardeeville

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Paris J1

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Parkview

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Pecatonica

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Pepin

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Peshtigo

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Pewaukee

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Phelps

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Phillips

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Pittsville

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Platteville

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Plum City

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Plymouth

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Port Edwards

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Port Washington

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Portage

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Potosi

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Poynette

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Prairie du Chien

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Prairie Farm

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Prentice

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Prescott

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Princeton

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Pulaski

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Racine

Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Randall J1

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Randolph

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Random Lake

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Raymond #14

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Reedsburg

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Reedsville

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Rhinelander

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Rib Lake

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Rice Lake

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Richfield J1

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Richland

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Richmond

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Rio Community

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Ripon

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

River Falls

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

River Ridge

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

River Valley

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Riverdale

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Rosendale-Brandon

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Rosholt

*Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Royall (Elroy-Kendall)

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

Rubicon J6

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Saint Croix Falls

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Saint Croix Central

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Saint Francis

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Salem J2

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Sauk Prairie

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Seneca

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Sevastopol

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Seymour

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Sharon J11

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Shawano

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Sheboygan

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Sheboygan Falls

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Shell Lake

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Shiocton

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Shorewood

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Shullsburg

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Silver Lake J1

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Siren

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Slinger

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Solon Springs

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Somerset

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

South Milwaukee

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

South Shore

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Southern Door

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Southwestern WI

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Sparta

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Spencer

*Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Spooner

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Spring Valley

Courtney Reed Jenkins, 608-267-9183

Stanley-Boyd

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Stevens Point

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Stockbridge

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Stone Bank

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Stoughton

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Stratford

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Sturgeon Bay

Paul Sherman, 608-267-9157

Sun Prairie

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Superior

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Suring

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Swallow

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Thorp

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

Three Lakes

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Tigerton

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Tomah

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Tomahawk

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Tomorrow River

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Trevor Grade

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Tri-County

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Turtle Lake

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

Twin Lakes #4

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Two Rivers

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Union Grove J1

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Union Grove UHS

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Unity

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Valders

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Verona

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Viroqua

Patricia Williams, 608-267-3720

Wabeno

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Walworth J1

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Washburn

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Washington

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

Washington-Caldwell

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Waterford J1

Kenneth Donahue, 608-266-1068

Waterford UHS

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Waterloo

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

Watertown

Debra Ahrens, 608-266-7987

Waukesha

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Waunakee

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Waupaca

Eva Kubinski, 608-266-2899

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Waupun

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Wausau

Julia Hartwig, 608-267-3748

Wausaukee

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Wautoma Area

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Wauwatosa

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Wauzeka-Steuben

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Webster

Teri Dary, 608-266-1218

West Allis

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

West Bend

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

West DePere

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

West Salem

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Westby

Patti Williams, 608-267-3720

Westfield

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Weston

Daniel Parker, 608-266-5194

Weyauwega-Fremont

Paula Volpiansky, 608-267-3725

Wheatland J1

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

White Lake

Rachel Zellmer, 608-266-1787

Whitefish Bay

Wendi Dawson, 608-266-1146

Whitehall

Debra Heiss, 608-267-9271

Whitewater

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Whitnall

Jenny Giles, 608-267-9172

Wild Rose

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Williams Bay

Jolene Troia, 608-266-5583

Wilmot UHS

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Winneconne

Marge Resan, 608-267-9158

Winter

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Wisconsin Dells

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Wisconsin Heights

Chrishirella Warthen, 608-267-9160

Wisconsin Rapids

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Wittenberg-Birnamwood

Nancy Fuhrman, 608-267-9243

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Wonewoc-Union Center

Christina Spector, 608-267-3747

Woodruff J1

Sarah Houser, 608-267-3749

Wrightstown

Suzan Van Beaver, 608-267-9168

WSD

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

WCBVI

Allison Markoski, 608-266-3126

Yorkville J2

Sheryl Thormann, 608-266-1783

 

LEA

Local Performance Plan CONTACT
 directory
* Interim Assignment

Charter Schools

21st Century Preparatory School

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Bruce Guadalupe

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Capitol West Academy

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Central City Cyberschool

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

DLH Academy

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Downtown Montessori

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Escuela Verde

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

King's Academy

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Milwaukee Academy of Science

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Milwaukee College Prep School-36th Street

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Milwaukee Collegiate Academy *Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Milwaukee Math and Science Academy

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Milwaukee Scholars Charter School

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

North Point Lighthouse Charter

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Rocketship Southside Community Prep *Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

School for Early Development & Achievement

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Seeds of Health Elementary

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Tenor High School

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Urban Day School

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Veritas High School

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Woodland School East *Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

Woodlands School

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

YMCA Young Leaders Academy

*Sarah Houser/Janice Duff, 414-227-1845

 

For questions about this information, contact dpisped@dpi.wi.gov (608) 266-1781
Team Content Keywords: